ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7923071
nr 792 3071
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), EA 2/20, subject size: 46x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), EA 2/20, motivets mått: 46x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 26 2012
at 16:00:00
25/11 18:50:55
- Klassiska
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin